Tyla Wynn Official Fan Club
Enter Tyla Wynn Exit from official Fan Club

Welcome to Tyla Wynn Fan Club.
Tyla Wynn My Space

Recent TylaBorn: 10/16/1982
Aliases: Brianna, Tyla Winn
Date of Birth: October 16th, 1982
Birthplace: Lubbock, Texas
Current Resident in Lancaster, California
Birth Name: Nancy Spencer
Assumed Aliases: Brianna Tyler | Miss Wynn | Tyler
Height: 5' 5" Weight: 118 lbs Waist: 26 Hips: 34
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Brown Breast: 34C

Tyla Wynn was born in Lubbock, Texas in 1982. Her parents relocated to California when she was at an early age and she did most of her schooling there.

Tyla entered the adult entertainment industry at age 22 and has performed in more than 400 titles in only 5 years (often doing three or four scenes in the same day and proving she a very durable whore). Some agencies and studios have a 'go to' girl who they can get on short notice to fill in for another slut if necessary and Tyla's desire to get work for her pussy as often as possible definitely makes her well-suited for that role.

Tyla is a very popular and willing anal performer, who has been ass fucked in more than 250 of her 400 titles. Tyla's 63% ratio of movies with ass fucking compared to movies without is a very high percentage (the average is closer to only 28% for most pornstars). Since anal sex fans are a large segment of the overall porn audience, the ability of Tyla Wynn to gape her asshole or having fucked by two men at once has added to her popularity immeasurably!

Some of her most popular butt-fuck films include Tyla Wynn in the hardcore anal sex scenes of: 'From My Ass To My Mouth' and 'Just My Ass Please #3' which earned her critical acclaim from industry insiders as well.

Nominated for several sex awards, Tyla has won three out of the five times she was nominated.

She shared the XRCO Award for Best Girl/Girl scene and the AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene with Ashley Blue, Brodi, Audrey Hollander, Kelly Kline and Gia Paloma for her scene in the movie The Violation of Audrey Hollander.

Tyla Wynn is still performing and is constantly making new movies to entertain her many fans, including Perverted POV 10 which was released early in 2009 to rave reviews.

Awards
2005 - XRCO Award - Best All Girl Scene for The Violation of Audrey Hollander (2004)

2005 - AVN Award - Best All Girl Sex Scene for The Violation of Audrey Hollander (2004)

2006 - AVN Award Best Three-Way Sex Scene for Tease Me Then Please Me 2 (2004)

Tyla Wynn movie clips club has Tyla Wynn biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Tyla Wynn filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Tyla Wynn Photos Section.

Watch Tyla Wynn video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest Anal Sex Queen Goddess Tyla Wynn from Texas.

We invite you to join the Anal Sex Porn beauty show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Faith Grant

Sandra Romain ... Lili Xene ... Wanda Curtis ... Rocki Roads ... Lola Lane

Taija Rae ... Bailey Brooks ... PJ Sparxx ... Patricia Rhomberg ... Kaylan Nicole


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )